Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. maj
10:00
Mariager IK
Støvring IF
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Hadsund B
Hobro IK
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Hadsund B
Aabybro IF
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Øster Han Herred
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:40
Aabybro IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:40
Øster Han Herred
Hadsund B
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:40
Støvring IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:40
Hobro IK
IK Rosendal
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Mariager IK
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
IK Rosendal
Hadsund B
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
Hadsund B
Als B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Hadsund B
IF Midtdjurs
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Hadsund B
Helsted Fremad IF
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 732
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Hadsund/Terndrup/Fyrkat Q
Oversidder
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 269
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Hadsund B
Nørresundby FB
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
Hobro IK / Slyngelholdet
Randers Oldboys B-rækken Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
Rebild Syd
U15 Piger Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 871
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
Vive IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Hadsund/Terndrup (S2/269)
IF Dannebrog Astrup (JS/255)
HHT
Gjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:00
Hadsund B
Mariager IK (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
10:00
Hadsund B
Hobro IK
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Hadsund B
Støvring IF
U15 Piger C (09-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Hadsund B
Dall/Ferslev IF
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 Hverdag - Forår 2024 Pulje 90
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
TRIF
Herrer Serie 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hadsund B
ASV
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Hadsund B
Vegger IF
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 52
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Hadsund B
Aalborg Chang
U15 Piger C (09-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 34
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
IF Fjorden
Randers Oldboys B-rækken Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
Farsø/Ullits IK
U19 Drenge Liga 4 (05-06) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 332
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:30
Hadsund B
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Hadsund B
Aars IK
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 732
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Hadsund B
Kvik/Aalestrup
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 633
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Hadsund/Terndrup/Fyrkat Q
Dronningborg B
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 269
|